Arts & entertainment in Cape Town - Page 113

Find arts & entertainment in Cape Town. Listings include I.Order.Art, THEE Tweenz, Jen Makes Lines, Oomajaivane The Dance Crew, Fest Events Projects, DjArnie-SA.

Nexon Nexon
Cape Town

My Bazique set from the Elevate Stage is finally up!! Listen here... https://soundcloud.com/nexonpsy/baziqueelevate

Want your establishment to be the top-listed Arts & Entertainment in Cape Town?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
I.Order.Art A I.Order.Art
Cape Town

THEE Tweenz B THEE Tweenz
NY 121 SOMAFU FLATS
Cape Town

Jen Makes Lines C Jen Makes Lines
Cape Town, 7441

Artist & illustrator specialising in watercolour pet portraits, wildlife, fantasy and storytelling ✨ Commissions open 🐾 Based in Cape Town, South Africa

Oomajaivane The Dance Crew D Oomajaivane The Dance Crew
Fish Hoek
Cape Town

Fest Events Projects E Fest Events Projects
6 Garedenia Street
Cape Town, 7655

DjArnie-SA F DjArnie-SA
Cape Town, 7100

Definition of Andre

Hlomhle hlomla G Hlomhle hlomla
School
Cape Town, HOMBA

Sha1ma H Sha1ma
Cape Town

Dancer 1st then DJ.

The art of animation I The art of animation
Naidoo Street Wallacedene Kraaifontein
Cape Town, 7500

Playton_dj SA J Playton_dj SA
Wynberg Claremont
Cape Town

Aart N Craft K Aart N Craft
Cape Town

All Hands Tattoo L All Hands Tattoo
77 Main Road
Cape Town

KingdomFest.org M KingdomFest.org
Cape Town, 7550

Best acro N Best acro
V&A Waterfront
Cape Town

Die Kraaines - Kraaifontein Sports Bar O Die Kraaines - Kraaifontein Sports Bar
Dan King Road
Cape Town, 7570

Heavy No Virus P Heavy No Virus
Cape Town, 7530

We bring you nothing but the best

Christwish Mulunga Art Q Christwish Mulunga Art
Penlyn Estate
Cape Town

Dreadlocks smart R Dreadlocks smart
17 Old Stanhope Road
Cape Town, 7708

Patronus Tattoos S Patronus Tattoos
Parow
Cape Town, 7500

Architecht T Architecht
Cape Town, 8001

Cape Town pop up events brand bringing you the best local and international artists with passionatel

FMB Godkings U FMB Godkings
No 22 Larrimer Street Brooklyn
Cape Town, 8001

Bappa Roy V Bappa Roy
Assam
Cape Town, 560099

Bappa

Gugge W Gugge
Cape Town

art? no it's heart!

Peter Dk Art X Peter Dk Art
Cape Town

I do commissioned works, Dm for orders or booking

The project X.ALT Y The project X.ALT
31 Joe Slovo Park Milnerton
Cape Town, 7441

Rekonect Z Rekonect
Cape Town, 8001

Babe face womdantso 2 Babe face womdantso
Cape Town

Wiseman NTETE 3 Wiseman NTETE
22 Jacqueline Street Parow North
Cape Town, 7500

Mama Moves Cape Town 4 Mama Moves Cape Town
Hot Dog Yoga Studio, 202 Main Road, Seapoint
Cape Town, 8005

Mama Moves is a Babywearing Dance Class - the first of its kind in Cape Town!

TASA School of Irish Dancing 5 TASA School of Irish Dancing
Stellenbosch
Cape Town

TASA stands for Thompson Academy South Africa. We offer Irish dance classes for all age levels and s

DJ Izzy the Vallige boy 7 DJ Izzy the Vallige boy
Philippi
Cape Town

https://youtu.be/z19iWTL42CY

021 8 021
Koornhof Street New Cross Road
Cape Town, 7750

021 Kitchen Oh yeah baba

Subscribe

We will notify you when anything happens in Cape Town.