Gyms & sports facilities in Thousand Oaks, CA - Page 5

Find gyms & sports facilities in Thousand Oaks, CA. Listings include Pugilist Gym, The Foundry Thousand Oaks, Newbury Park Youth Basketball Association, Pilates In Nature, Scorpions Baseball Newbury Park, CRPD Sports.

Santa Cruz Island Horses Santa Cruz Island Horses
Thousand Oaks

We are dedicated to preserving the breed and history of the Santa Cruz Island Horse.

Want your business to be the top-listed Gym/sports Facility in Thousand Oaks, CA?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
Pugilist Gym A Pugilist Gym
1746 N Moorpark Road
Thousand Oaks, 91360

MMA / Boxing / Muay Thai / Kickboxing / Judo / Yoga / Cardio Fitness / Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

The Foundry Thousand Oaks B The Foundry Thousand Oaks
1714 Newbury Road Suite P
Newbury Park, 91320

Hot Yoga Studio

Pilates In Nature D Pilates In Nature
Thousand Oaks, 91362

Private + duo reformer Pilates in a covered open-air studio. We help adults move better (stiffness, posture, strength) & support athletes with strength, mobility & control. Serving...

Scorpions Baseball Newbury Park E Scorpions Baseball Newbury Park
Thousand Oaks, 91320

Scorpions Baseball Newbury Park

CRPD Sports F CRPD Sports
403 W. Hillcrest Drive
Thousand Oaks, 91360

A+W Dance Training G A+W Dance Training
1321 E. Thousand Oaks Boulevard, Unit 118
Thousand Oaks, 91362

Empowering dancers of all levels through training, creativity, and community. Join the A+W Family!

Planet Fitness H Planet Fitness
3825 E Thousand Oaks Boulevard, Ste K
Thousand Oaks, 91362

We are Planet Fitness. Home of Big Fitness Energy™ for all. Big Fitness Energy™ gives you that post-workout glow all day long. See for yourself at one of our 2,500+ locations or ...

C&J Taekwondo I C&J Taekwondo
1730 E Avenida De Los Arboles, Suite E
Thousand Oaks, 91362

Conejo Community Center J Conejo Community Center
1175 Hendrix Avenue
Thousand Oaks, 91360

We offer quality recreation leisure programs to the community & home to nature-loving Outdoor Unit.

C&J Taekwondo K C&J Taekwondo
2036 E Avenida De Los Arboles, Suite B
Thousand Oaks, 91362

DXL Big + Tall L DXL Big + Tall
173 North Moorpark Road, Suite A
Thousand Oaks, 91360

Whether you're looking for casual shirts and jeans, performance clothing, top brands or more, you’ll find everything you need in your fit and size at your nearest DXL Big + Tall st...

Channel Islands Scuba - OLD M Channel Islands Scuba - OLD
1348 North Moorpark Road, Unit B
Thousand Oaks, 91360

Ventura counties premier Dive Center. Where Scuba and Community Come Together

California Cartwheel Center N California Cartwheel Center
1111 Rancho Conejo Boulevard, Ste 510
Thousand Oaks, 91320

SHERWOOD COUNTRY CLUB O SHERWOOD COUNTRY CLUB
320 W Stafford Road
Thousand Oaks, 91361

A members-only 18 hole golf and country club in Thousand Oaks, California. Jack Nicklaus' Signature

Bownet P Bownet
1693 Ramona Drive
Thousand Oaks, 91320

Sundance Cycles Q Sundance Cycles
Michael's Bicycles Newbury Square Shopping Center, 2257 Michael Drive
Newbury Park, 91320

Trying to get the whole world on bicycles since 1983. It's taking longer than we thought.....

DANCE 4 WELLNESS R DANCE 4 WELLNESS
31139 Via Colinas #303
Thousand Oaks, 91362

Red Hat Cowgirl S Red Hat Cowgirl
Thousand Oaks

We are a full service horse company connecting equine enthusiasts with appraisals, lessons, training techniques, and the horse of their dreams. We also support local horse venues ...

April's Angels - VC T April's Angels - VC
Thousand Oaks, 91320

This page is operated by volunteers for the benefit of April Winter.

STUFF MY MOM SAYS U STUFF MY MOM SAYS
Thousand Oaks, 91360

My mom is crazy. Here's a collection of things she's said

HIIT HOUSE T.O. V HIIT HOUSE T.O.
763 East Thousand Oaks Boulevard
Thousand Oaks, 91360

Our unique 50-minute circuit of high-intensity interval training combines cardio and resistance exercises is sure to help you burn several calories per class. You train hard, we br...

Tryana Tennis W Tryana Tennis
Thousand Oaks

Sisterhood of the Traveling Wine X Sisterhood of the Traveling Wine
Pagent Court
Thousand Oaks, 91360

Ammunition1 Y Ammunition1
812 E Thousand Oaks Boulevard
Thousand Oaks, 91360

lululemon Thousand Oaks Z lululemon Thousand Oaks
100 Promenade Way, Suite F
Thousand Oaks, 91362

Founded in Vancouver BC in 1998, the first lululemon shared its retail space with a yoga studio. We've been growing ever since, and our technical yoga and run clothes are now avail...

Super Spectrum FFL 1 Super Spectrum FFL
Thousand Oaks, Ca
Thousand Oaks

Fast and Friendly Service.

Jaylen Reliford Fitness Coach 2 Jaylen Reliford Fitness Coach
1011 Rancho Conejo Blvd
Thousand Oaks, 91320

Move by ixrider 3 Move by ixrider
1871 E.
Thousand Oaks, 91360

The e-bikes of the iXRIDER brands are maximally stable, comfortable, perfectly maneuverable

Blue Line Baseball Academy 4 Blue Line Baseball Academy
2001 Anchor Court
Newbury Park, 91320

Southern California's Elite Baseball Academy

Thule Apex 9026 - 5 Bike Carrier 5 Thule Apex 9026 - 5 Bike Carrier
Thousand Oaks, 93012

This bicycle rack slips easily into a 2 in hitch. It holds up to 5 bicycles at a time. $225

Defender - BattleBot 6 Defender - BattleBot
Thousand Oaks

Defender is a 250 lb. combat robot designed, built, and driven by Jason Vasquez to compete in BattleBots 2021. Brought to you by Team Fast Electric Robots, the team that created Wh...

Pickleball Addict 7 Pickleball Addict
Thousand Oaks, 91360

Pickleball Addict is a community of people interested in playing Pickleball and adding bling to their Pickleball game. We offer information, products including equipment, jewelry, ...

Dr. Riley Cyran Dressage 8 Dr. Riley Cyran Dressage
Thousand Oaks, 91361

From young horses through Grand Prix, we are here for you. Located in Thousand Oaks, CA.

Subscribe

We will notify you when anything happens in Thousand Oaks.