Schools & colleges in Phnom Penh - Page 135

Find schools & colleges in Phnom Penh. Listings include ជុន អាណាន់, Tho Tola - ថូ តុលា, Cambodia-Asean Learning, P3, PPIU Faculty of Science and Information Technology, សាលាពុទ្ធិកបឋមសិក្សា អង្គកែវឧត្តម.

ជុន អាណាន់ A ជុន អាណាន់
Phnom Penh

study

Tho Tola - ថូ តុលា B Tho Tola - ថូ តុលា
Phnom Penh, 12000

ទទួលប្រឹក្សាយោបល់អំពីការងារនៅប្រទេសជប៉ុន! បញ្ជូនសិស្សទៅធ្វើការនៅប្រទេសជប៉ុនដោយស្របច្បាប់!

Cambodia-Asean Learning C Cambodia-Asean Learning
N°18B, Street 205, Sangkat Tuol Svay Prey II Phnom Penh
Phnom Penh, 12300

This page was created to share students with resources –texts, videos, and other materials that they can utilize to meet their academic expectations.

P3 D P3
Phnom Penh

Physics

PPIU Faculty of Science and Information Technology E PPIU Faculty of Science and Information Technology
Building 36, Street 169, Sangkat Veal Vong, District 7 Makara
Phnom Penh, 12250

The Faculty of Science & Information Technology (FSIT) at Phnom Penh International University (PPIU) develops future-ready digital talent through programs in Computer Science (CSE)...

សាលាពុទ្ធិកបឋមសិក្សា អង្គកែវឧត្តម F សាលាពុទ្ធិកបឋមសិក្សា អង្គកែវឧត្តម
Angkeouddom
Phnom Penh, 120000

https://www.facebook.com/share/1L1HwpJyN3/?mibextid=wwXIfr

Phorn Pros-English ABC KID G Phorn Pros-English ABC KID
Kbal Tumnob Village, Ou Sampoar Commune, Malai District, Banteay Meanchey Province, Phnom Penh City
Phnom Penh, 10903

English ABC KID

PUC Idea Hub H PUC Idea Hub
Phnom Penh

4 ថាយហ្គើរ លេប័រ សឹបផ្លាយ ឯ.ក  4 Tigers Labour Supply Co., Ltd VN01 I 4 ថាយហ្គើរ លេប័រ សឹបផ្លាយ ឯ.ក 4 Tigers Labour Supply Co., Ltd VN01
#74, Street 15, Trapaing Thleung Village, Chaomchao, Posenchey District
Phnom Penh

ជ្រើសរើសសិក្ខាកាម និងពលករជំនាញ ទៅធ្វើការនៅប្រទេសជប៉ុន និងប្រទេសសឹង្ហបូរី 📲081​ 668 068 / 061 668 068 Telegram: https://t.me/Theang68

Spring Education Center - Chaktomuk J Spring Education Center - Chaktomuk
Building 5, Street 200, Sangkat Phsar Thmei 3, Khan Doun Penh
Phnom Penh

An educational institution providing English & Chinese programs in Phnom Penh, Cambodia.

Cambodia Today K Cambodia Today
Phnom Penh

POKO L POKO
K4B
Phnom Penh, 120801

🌟 Unlock Your Future with Us! 🌟 📚 We are an education-focused organization dedicated to empowering the next generation. 💻 Computer Skills | 🗣️ English Language | Bright Opportuni...

Piano Duets with Ms Katy N Piano Duets with Ms Katy
Phnom Penh

Hi, I’m Ms Katy. I’ve been teaching the piano since 2013. Hope you enjoy my duet videos!

EngageHub O EngageHub
Phnom Penh

A platform for educational contribution and scholarship in Cambodia

សាលាប្រជុំសេចក្តីពិត P សាលាប្រជុំសេចក្តីពិត
Prek Leap
Phnom Penh

ដ្បិតគឺជាព្រះហើយ ដែលបណ្តាលចិត្តអ្នករាល់គ្នា ឲ្យមានទាំងចំណងចង់ធ្វើ ហើយឲ្យបានប្រព្រឹត្តតាមបំណងព្រះហឫទ័យទ្រង់ដែរ ភីលីព ២.១៣ t.me/cambodiachristain

Kc-កាត់ធ្នើរតាំងនិងខោនធឺ Q Kc-កាត់ធ្នើរតាំងនិងខោនធឺ
Phnom Penh

លក់បោះដុំនិងលក់រាយគ្រឿងសង្ហារិមគ្រប់ប្រភេទ កាត់តម្លើងផ្ទាល់និងនាំចូល 086 82 81 88(Telegram) 📍គ្រុប : https://t.me/KloemChanCraft 📍អ្នកលក់: https://t.me/Chantha_Om

Mr. Khan R Mr. Khan
St 2004
Phnom Penh, 12000

Welcome to Mr. Khan's page. Here's I'm going to share something useful for you.

អូន ពិសី S អូន ពិសី
Phnom Penh, 855

យើងចែករំលែកចំណេះដឹង និងការកំសាន្ត សូមអរគុណចំពោះការជួយចុច Like, Share and Follow របស់អ្នក ។

VIT SINAI T VIT SINAI
Phnom Penh #st 371
Phnom Penh

រៀន ធ្វើការ រកលុយ

Dararithipong cute boy U Dararithipong cute boy
Toul Sangke
Phnom Penh

Natural and Organic Agriculture

WeLike Accessories V WeLike Accessories
ទំនប់កប់ស្រូវ
Phnom Penh, KANHA123

Page for work: official online shop🎀🛒 Link tel: https://t.me/Welikewebuy

Nguon Vannarith W Nguon Vannarith
#233
Phnom Penh, 855

This page is dedicated to sharing knowledge, discussing future study opportunities, and providing management insights and techniques.

Coach Panha បង្រៀនសាងឈ្មោះជាប្រែន X Coach Panha បង្រៀនសាងឈ្មោះជាប្រែន
Phum Mophei Buon, Prey Sar Commune, Dangkao District
Phnom Penh, 12410

Personal Branding Expert And Content Creator

សុខន មករា Sokhorn Makara Y សុខន មករា Sokhorn Makara
Phnom Penh

ការអប់រំ សុខភាព សុភមង្គលក្នុងគ្រួសារ និងសង្គម

International School of SKY Z International School of SKY
ភូមិច្រនៀង ឃុំគោកឃ្មុំ ស្រុកថ្មគោល ខេត្តបាត់ដំបង
Phnom Penh, 120209

មានបង្រៀនភាសាបរទេស សម្រាប់កុមារ មនុស្សពេញវ័យ និងជំនាញកុំព្យូទ័រ ប្រសិទ្ធភាព ស្ថាបនា អនាគតល្អ

Administrative Office of BELTEI Group 1 Administrative Office of BELTEI Group
#171, Nehru Boulevard (215), Sangkat Phsar Daeum Kor, Khan Tuol Kouk
Phnom Penh, 1211168

First Come, First Serve

Master Sophal's English Room 2 Master Sophal's English Room
Phnom Penh, 12158

A virtual room where I can help with your problems with English.

សាលារៀន បញ្ញា 3 សាលារៀន បញ្ញា
Phnom Penh

This is the official page of PAGNA School! Please like and share.

Chan Chav 4 Chan Chav
Phnom Penh

មនុស្សអាចបាត់បង់តែជាតិមិនអាចបាត់បង់នោះទេ! បច្ចុប្បន្នជាកងការពារព្រំដែនជួរមុខ ខេត្តឧត្តរមានជ័យ

រៀនចិន Step by Step 5 រៀនចិន Step by Step
Krong Siemreap
Phnom Penh, 12000

@រៀនចិន Step by Step https://www.youtube.com/@reanchinese.stepbystep Facebook - Youtube - Tik Tok

Covenant Mission Seminary 6 Covenant Mission Seminary
6A, 8A Street Samroung Andet, Sangkat Kouk Khleang, Khan Sen Sok
Phnom Penh, 120806

Reformed | Transformational | Missional

ឌី ខេម ទី៤ ទួលសង្កែ១ 8 ឌី ខេម ទី៤ ទួលសង្កែ១
ផ្ទះលេខ E35ផ្លូវលេខ VI13ភូមិ ទួលសំពៅ សង្កាត់ ទួលសង្កែទី១ ខណ្ឌឬស្សីកែវ
Phnom Penh, DCAM4@SCHOOL

Advertising/Marketing

Subscribe

We will notify you when anything happens in Phnom Penh.